top of page

IMOCSEA National Round 2023 Malaysia - Official Results (02)


SECONDARY 1

FU RUI KAI

SMK Damai Jaya

SILVER


Hannah Humayraa Bt Hazrul Hisham

SMK (P) SRI AMAN

BRONZE


Sheikh Ahmad Faris Bin Sheikh Mohd Ali Bakry

Sekolah Dato’ Abdul Razak

BRONZE


MUHAMMAD IZZ YAMIN BIN MOHD FAUZIESAMTTAJ

BRONZE


Mohamed Qhaleed Al-Qaied Bin Mohamed Sazif

Sekolah Menegah Sains Alam Shah

BRONZE


Madeehah Hasanah bt Mohamad Imran

TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE

BRONZE


WAN MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN WAN MOHD HAFFIZ

SEKOLAH DATO ABDUL RAZAK

BRONZE


Az Feroz bin Zulkfli

Sekolah Dato’ Abdul Razak

BRONZE


Nur Ayatul Husna binti Mohamad Faizal

Kolej Tunku Kurshiah

BRONZE


Asif Luqman bin Mohd Ashraf

Sekolah Dato’ Abdul Razak

BRONZE


NOORUL ADHLIN BINTI MOHD SYARIZUAN

AKADEMI SAINS PENDANG

BRONZE


Ahmad Aiden Raffiq B Amir Izwan

Kolej Genius@Pintar Negara

BRONZE


Muhammad Aqeef Syahmi Bin Mohd Badrul Hisyam

Sekolah Dato’ Abdul Razak

BRONZE


MUHAMMAD AFIQ RAYYAN BIN MOHD SHAHRIL

SEKOLAH DATO’ ABDUL RAZAK

BRONZE


Arianna D. Aris Iswandy

Tunku Kurshiah College

BRONZE


Mia Marissa Ariella Binti Mohd Naszerin

Tunku Kurshiah College

BRONZE


Ahmad Lutfi bin Mohd.Fazlin

Sekolah Dato Abdul Razak

BRONZE


Qamil Lotfan Bin Safriza

Sekolah Dato’ Abdul Razak

BRONZE


Ahmad Danish Bin Muhammad Fahmi

Sekolah Dato’ Abdul Razak

BRONZE


Iris Rania Azalea BINTI Muhammad Ishamuddin

Sekolah Tun Fatimah Johor Bahru

BRONZE


Airis binti Mohd Helmi

Sekolah Tun Fatimah

BRONZE


ARWEN RANIA BT ASFIAN

Tunku Kurshiah College

BRONZE


Mohamad Aqil bin Mohamad Iszwan

SEKOLAH DATO’ABDUL RAZAK

BRONZE


Iris Zandra Amani Binti Ahmad Muhamad

Tunku Kurshiah College

BRONZE


Nursyifa Sumayyah Binti Ahmad Safri

TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE

BRONZE


Maryam Binti Muzamir

Tunku Kolej Kurshiah

BRONZE


Muhammad Haziq Faruqi bin Abdul Rafiq

Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Dato Syed Omar

BRONZE


Nuha Binti Akmal

Sekolah Menengah Sains Kuching Utara

BRONZE


Ahmad Daniel Rayyan bin Ahmad Hafizul

SEKOLAH DATUK ABDUL RAZAK

BRONZE


Muhammad Iman Haqem bin Norsyahrin

Sekolah Dato Abdul Razak

BRONZE


Alya Nageena Ahmad NaguibKolej

Tunku Kurshiah

BRONZE


MUHHAMAD SYAFIQ FIRDAUS BIN MOHD FAIZWAN

SMK MAK LAGAM

HONORABLE MENTION


Syed Haris Firas bin Syed Aktarul Bakri

Sekolah Dato’ Abdul Razak

HONORABLE MENTION


Azra Nabeeha binti Shazril Imran

Akademi Sains Pendang

HONORABLE MENTION


Amirul Hakim

Sekolah Dato' Abdul Razak

HONORABLE MENTION


AFIQ ISYRAF BIN KHAIRUL ANNUAR

SMK MAK LAGAM

HONORABLE MENTION


AYESHA HUMAYRA BINTI MOHD RIZAL

SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH

HONORABLE MENTION


Amal Nadiah binti Saiful Bakhtiar

SMK Seksyen 9, Shah Alam

HONORABLE MENTION


IF FARHAN BIN MOHD KHAIROL ANUAR

Sekolah Dato’ Abdul Razak

HONORABLE MENTION


Muadz Rayyan Bin Mohd Khairi

Sekolah Menengah Seksyen 9

HONORABLE MENTION


ALYA QASEH QALEESYA BINTI BADRUL SYAH

AKADEMI SAINS PENDANG

HONORABLE MENTION


Dayang Suri Hannah Binti Abang Yusuf

Kolej Yayasan Saad Melaka

HONORABLE MENTION


Afrina Aleesya Binti Mohammad Taufiq

Tunku Kurshiah College

HONORABLE MENTION


NOOR FAEEZAH FARZANA BINTI ABDULLAH

SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS KUCHING UTARA

HONORABLE MENTION


Muhammad D Shahrizan

Sekolah Dato Abdul Razak

HONORABLE MENTION


Mohamad Aidzil Dzafril Bin Mohamad Dzulkarnaen

Sekolah Menengah Sains Kuching Utara

HONORABLE MENTION


MUHAMMAD FAIZ RAZMAN

KOLEJ MELAYU KUALA KANGSAR

HONORABLE MENTION


Tengku Muhammad Zahran Bin Tengku Mohd Khairul Hafizan

Sekolah Dato Abdul Razak

HONORABLE MENTION


SECONDARY 2

Gan Lih Ying-

DIAMOND


HENG CHEN YAO

KOLEJ GENIUS@PINTAR NEGARA, UKM

SILVER


Hugo Chow Wen Jun

Kolej GENIUS@Pintar Negara, UKM

SILVER


Arif Mirza bin Kamarul Baharim

SMK SEKSYEN 9 SHAH ALAM

BRONZE


Abdul Haqq bin Shamil

Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Bukit Jalil

BRONZE


Muhammad A. Hakim

KOLEJ GENIUS@PINTAR NEGARA

BRONZE


Muhammad Asmir

Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan seksyen 9

BRONZE


SHARIFAH NUR ANISA BINTI SYED YUSOF

SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH

BRONZE


Afeef Uwais Adwa

Sekolah Dato’ Abdul Razak

BRONZE


NUR EISYAARDINA BINTI ABDULLAH

SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS KUCHING

BRONZE


NURELMIRA DARWISYAH BINTI MOHAMAD EFENDI

SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH

BRONZE


Aaleah Iman binti Mohd Zahrein

SMK Taman Setiawangsa

BRONZE


Muhammad Afiq Naufal bin Asrul Anuar

Sekolah Menengah Sains Alam Shah

BRONZE


AFFAN BN REZA ASWAD

SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS KUCHING UTARA

BRONZE


Muhammad Muhaimin Bin Noramzan

Sekolah Menegah Sains Hulu Selangor

BRONZE


Ana Yasmin binti Amir

Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Seksyen 9, Shah Alam, Selangor

BRONZE


Alya Zahra binti Mohd Zarin

Sekolah Tun Fatimah

BRONZE


Rohazlin Nur Darwisyah Uzma

Sekolah Tun Fatimah

BRONZE


SARA SOFEA BINTI MOHD SHAHRIL

SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH

BRONZE


DAMIA ZAHRA BINTI MOHAMMAD ZUHARDY

SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH

BRONZE


Adriana Zahra Nazman

KOLEJ TUNKU KURSHIAH

BRONZE


Wan Idlan Hakimi bin Wan Mohd Faisal

Kolej Permata@Pintar Negara

BRONZE


Arief Syazriel Sahir

SMK SEKSYEN 9, SHAH ALAM

BRONZE


WAN NUR AIN BINTI WAN AZAD

TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE

BRONZE


Muhammad Hail Bin Helmi

Sekolah Menengah Sains Hulu Selangor

BRONZE


Heidi Raisya Arissa binti Zairi

Sekolah Menengah Sains Selangor

BRONZE


Ameer Irshad

SM Sains Kuching Utara

BRONZE


Adam Syazwan

SEKOLAH DATO ABDUL RAZAK

BRONZE


HAFIY AIMAN BIN KHAIRUL HAKEEM

Sekolah Dato’ Abdul Razak

BRONZE


SYED AIZAR MUEEZDANIAL BIN WAN HAMKA

SMS KUCHING

BRONZE


NUR FATIHAH MAISARAH BINTI MOHD ADNAN

SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH

BRONZE


MARISSA BINTI ABD RAHMAN

SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH

BRONZE


Haikal Danial Bin Hairul Hafiz

Sekolah Dato’ Abdul Razak

BRONZE


TENGKU AEESHA KAMILIYYA BINTI TENGKU SHAHRIL NORZAIMI

KOLEJ TUNKU KURSHIAH

BRONZE


Puteri N Iman

SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH

BRONZE


Muhammad Ayman Badri

Sekolah Dato Abdul Razak

BRONZE


Raja Nurul 'Arisyah Binti Raja Ahmad Safuan

Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Seksyen 9 Shah Alam

HONORABLE MENTION


Mohammad Syammil Bin Ismail

SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS KUCHING

HONORABLE MENTION


Yasmin Hannah Umairah Syaiful Rizal

Tunku Kurshiah College

HONORABLE MENTION


NUR HANEESA BINTI ABDUL HALIM

SMK AMINUDDIN BAKI

HONORABLE MENTION


AIREEN BATRISYIA AIDI

SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH

HONORABLE MENTION


NUR ATIERA QISTIENA BINTI MOHAMAD ISA

SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS HULU SELANGOR

HONORABLE MENTION


Maryam Binti Nor Hisham

Tunku Kurshiah College

HONORABLE MENTION


Nur I. Imani

SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH

HONORABLE MENTION


Arif Hayqal Bin Halmi

SMK Sekysen 5 Wangss Maju

HONORABLE MENTION


Afiqah Wardah Binti Saiful Bakhtiar

Sekolah Seksyen 9 Shah Alam

HONORABLE MENTION


MUHAMMAD ALIFF FIQRI B. ZAKARIA

SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS KUCHING

HONORABLE MENTION


VALLENTINE LEGAM

SM SAINS KUCHING UTARA

HONORABLE MENTION


SITI NUR IZZATUL ZAHIRAH BINTI MOHAMAD AZHAR

AKADEMI SAINS PENDANG

HONORABLE MENTION


NUR AQILAH ZAHIDAH ABDUL AZIZ

SM SAINS KUCHING

HONORABLE MENTION


IMANUN NISA' MOHD NAZIM

SM SAINS KUCHING UTARA

HONORABLE MENTION


Alieya Qarleesa Jamaludin

Tunku Kurshiah College

HONORABLE MENTION


ALIYA ZAINATI ZAIMAN

TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE

HONORABLE MENTION


EZZA NATASHA BINTI ZAIRILAMRI

SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH

HONORABLE MENTION


VALLENTINO SAYER ANAK WILSON RYCCKE

SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS KUCHING UTARA

HONORABLE MENTION


NAFEESAH AQEELAH BINTI MHD NAJIB

SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS HULU SELANGOR

HONORABLE MENTION


MARYAM NADIRAH BINTI MUHAMMAD NIZAR

KOLEJ TUNKU KURSHIAH

HONORABLE MENTION


Nor Zulia Al-Zahra Noor Zulfa

Kolej Tunku Kurshiah

HONORABLE MENTION

8 views0 comments
bottom of page