top of page

GELOSEA National Round Results - THAILAND

Primary 2 student, Juljeera Nigrotha, snapped the Perfect Score Award in the recently conducted online GELOSEA National Round 2022, ushering Team Thailand composed of 166 medalists to the International Round in Samarinda, East Kalimantan, Indonesia on February 25-28, 2023.


KINDERGARTEN

Jittrin Jumnianwai

GOLD


Bavornwong Jirawong

BRONZE


PUNNATAT NUANSRI

BRONZE


PRIMARY 1

Alida Manason

DIAMOND


Purita Kanokrattana

DIAMOND


Athinatta Akesririvarakrit

GOLD


Naaharuetaii Sae-Ngow

GOLD


Palanat limsatiranun

GOLD


Kraiwich Sittikarnthai

GOLD


Nitis Tangyingyong

GOLD


Kan limsirirangsan

GOLD


Supanicha Sombatcharoennon

GOLD


Tanboon Boonampol

GOLD


Sawarin Sam-uang

GOLD


Vasupat Pattarapongdilok

GOLD


Chanisa Kheansar GOLD


Davinrich Boonyanan

SILVER


Fungfun Sepa

SILVER


Sea Anukolkarn

SILVER


Shane Surabotsopon

SILVER


Pitchayuth Kitcharoen

BRONZE


Nantipat Deangbut

BRONZE


PRIMARY 2

Juljeera Nigrotha

DIAMOND


EVIN SMITINUND LEE

GOLD


supitchanan krawai

GOLD


Pobtham Pochayavanich

GOLD


Ekchinda Skulpichetrat

GOLD


Prompthong Pitujaturont

GOLD


Sira Siramanakul

GOLD


Jirath Kaewmuangmoon

GOLD


Kwantawi Chidchua

SILVER


satitkhunkeawtumka

SILVER


Kanyamon Patchawaranthon

SILVER


Phm31298

BRONZE


Jirat Akkanibut

BRONZE


Natapat Norasingpimmada chongrattamasawat g.2

BRONZE


Sirinada Wongarsa

HONORABLE MENTION


PRIMARY 3

Peerawich Rattanapun

GOLD


Jaturapat sunthornjak

GOLD


Loretta Lee Abrahamson

GOLD


Pasin Varnapurna

GOLD


Nareeratakira jitputti

GOLD


Pongrapee Thampaisan

SILVER


Parueda Chaiwong

SILVER


Patitta Tibkaew

SILVER


Tantan

SILVER


Dutsadee Yenokorn

SILVER


punnawich pornpunwachradech

SILVER


Q Kanid Poonsittichok

SILVER


Papitchaya Itthimathin

SILVER


Wannapat Boonnitrod

BRONZE


Phakpaphon Decharatanangkoon

BRONZE


Phontakorn Sucharitkul HONORABLE MENTION


PRIMARY 4

Ekawin Wongarsa

GOLD


Cyrille Ashei Sasibut

GOLD


Papon Itthimathin

GOLD


Sethawuthi Pruethiwongwanich

GOLD


supitcha chansombat

GOLD


Kridlabhon SunsonIce

GOLD


Yuri Song

GOLD


Sithan Charoenkiattrai

GOLD


Aniruth Chirawathanangkoon

GOLD


Chatchadaporn Sangpukdee

SILVER


Napapach Sirithanakul

SILVER


Phum Nualdum

SILVER


Nathat Maleewat

SILVER


Kuljira sittikarnthai

SILVER


Tonduangtham Shukla

SILVER


-Kongkidakarn Bunlaksananusorn

BRONZE


Narinbhorn Laithaweewat

BRONZE


Nakorn Wano

BRONZE


Ukrit Suparp

BRONZE


Laliga Saijanyon

BRONZE


NATTHANON ANURAKSAK

BRONZE


Tanes Padungsatwong

BRONZE


Chanadol Kraikruan

HONORABLE MENTION


PRIMARY 5

Natisada Tangyingyong

GOLD


Kant Sirigun

GOLD


Warisara Jintanawan

GOLD


Thumboon Boonampol

GOLD


Tanakrit Juntawong

SILVER


Sunath Ackara

SILVER


Suthita prayoonphanrat

SILVER


Ben Yuki Suzuki

SILVER


Warinpong Boonnitrod

SILVER


Pych Tananone

SILVER


Mintra Phanpha

SILVER


Natthanan Tangsunawan (T.T.)

SILVER


Avisara Chotirattanaphithak

SILVER


B.O.

SILVER


fungfah

BRONZE


Pooncharat nuntawattanasirichai

BRONZE


Rawisada Kitcharoen

HONORABLE MENTION


PRIMARY 6

Charita Kheansar

GOLD


Kritchayapa Chaimongkol

GOLD


Benpicha Slukpetch

SILVER


Anamarin Suiyungkul

SILVER


Sirathee Yangthad

SILVER


Athit Intasombut

SILVER


Praowtawan Surakitbovorn

SILVER


Krittapak Pankrut

SILVER


Boontemduang Shukla

SILVER


Nichaporn Rodphai

BRONZE


SECONDARY 1

Punlawin Chotirattanaphithak

DIAMOND


Napin Varnapurna

DIAMOND


Aomboon Boonampol

DIAMOND


Minsu Song

GOLD


Conchita Sheena Khoeblal

GOLD


Titinun Eamsuwan

GOLD


Chawanwit Yausakulkarn

GOLD


Thananut Khongsinthaweesuk

GOLD


Chongpon Chutima ( Charming )

GOLD


konwatchara chaipornkaew

GOLD


Natapol Limsatiranun

GOLD


Nattanan Singtoroj

GOLD


Akaradej Benhar

GOLD


Tanon Yongstar

SILVER


Linlinee Pipattanachaichot

SILVER


Te krittikan

SILVER


ณัฐณิชา สมคะเน

BRONZE


Smart

BRONZE


nureen Eaman

HONORABLE MENTION


SECONDARY 2

Dudtaya Ruangronghiranya

SILVER


Natthawarin Thongkam

SILVER


Rawikarn Pintaruk

SILVER

Krittin Wasanasomsagul

BRONZE


Thananan Wanitlertthanasarn

BRONZE


Woragunn Tithichomrus

BRONZE


PamPam Rathamon Wongkusoltham

BRONZE


Yannawut Kintorn

BRONZE


hannah suzuki

BRONZE


Puchapa Reungma

BRONZE


Chatnattha Karnchanadul

BRONZE


Gulsara Panyam

BRONZE


Nattachai chanyod

BRONZE


Nattakrit Kasatecharoen

BRONZE


Kanyakorn Ngamlerd

BRONZE


Patcharida Sangsuwan

BRONZE


Wimutra sarai

BRONZE


Jenista Yotpanya

HONORABLE MENTION


phuktharin phaisanthanaphat

HONORABLE MENTION


Supanan Wanitlertthanasarn

HONORABLE MENTION


Norapat Tungkhasoot

HONORABLE MENTION


Sirasa Wongpukdee

HONORABLE MENTION


perapatta assadathorn

HONORABLE MENTION


SECONDARY 3

Siriphusirun Chanmak

GOLD


Jinjida Wongsurakiat

GOLD


Freshy Sirada Sembunlor

SILVER


Leicester Stanhope

BRONZE


Jaratpat Akkanimanee

BRONZE


Pannathorn Anankittilert

BRONZE


SECONDARY 4

Nichapa Bunditmahakul

GOLD


Taktaya Plookwongchuen

GOLD


Ratchata Wangmanidakun

GOLD


Ruethaichanok Kasatecharoen

SILVER


Vimvarintorn Pornvattanakit

SILVER


Peeradon Tangnipatjinda

SILVER


Nattanan

BRONZE


Pariyaporn Chatsakulpanya

BRONZE


Jindachayanan Pulapornnan

BRONZE


Nasneenya Suwandara

HONORABLE MENTION


SENIOR SECONDARY

Plengpin Tongdon-ngao

DIAMOND


Paasawit Anton Makotpate

DIAMOND


Teeradon Suriyachai

GOLD


Nadda Riantawan

GOLD


Parkin Potijanyakul

GOLD


Worachot Boonkwan

GOLD


Jidapa Laoweerayothin (Jenny)

SILVER


Wassa Wongkaewkhio

SILVER


Theerada Udomjetjamnong

SILVER


Chawanakorn Parkpoom

SILVER


Karuna Sarachat

SILVER


Thanakorn Prakaiwan

BRONZE


Kasidit Prongfa

BRONZE


ณัฐธิดา ท้าวเเก่นสาร

BRONZE

645 views0 comments

Comments


bottom of page