top of page

ISOCSEA International Round 2022 Official Results


PRIMARY 2

Mary Therese Navarro

St. Mary's Academy

GOLD


Caiser Charleton C. So

Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan

BRONZE


SANTA ASREE KUMARAVEEL

SJKT SARASWATHY

BRONZE


PRIMARY 3

Huy G.Tran

WESTERN AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SYSTEM

SILVER


Chheng Jolie Monika

Southbridge International School Cambodia

SILVER


RAMCHARAN VISHNU

SJKT BANDAR SRI SENDAYAN

BRONZE


PRIMARY 4

CHEONG HOI YAN

SJKC FOON YEW 2

DIAMOND


SASVATHRAM A/L RAMISH

SJKT LADANG BUKIT JALIL

SILVER


Sultan Rasheed Rabbani Rasha

SDIT AL HARAKI DEPOK

BRONZE


SANTOSH VARMAN A/L THIRUMAHRAN

SJKT LADANG BUKIT JALIL

BRONZE


AISYAH HUMAIRA BINTI MUIS ALIMIN

SK SEKSYEN 9 SHAH ALAM

BRONZE


PRIMARY 5

PHAN PHUC

Pennschool

BRONZE


LAM HOANG

Hoang Dieu Primary School

BRONZE


PRIMARY 6

CHEONG KAR HIN

SJKC FOON YEW 2

DIAMOND


Samina Alexandra Roy

Mother Goose Special School, Inc.

SILVER


Nijel Riz Perualila

Maasin Central Elementary School

BRONZE


Ivan Gabriel O. Asuncion

Merryland Montessori and High School

BRONZE


Chheng Jolie Monich

Southbridge International School Cambodia

BRONZE


Hun Nheata Yuttey

Southbridge International School Cambodia

BRONZE


ARIANA ZAHRA BINTI NIZRUL IZHAM

SK BANDAR ANGGERIK

BRONZE


SECONDARY 1

DO NHAT MINH

Thanh Cong Secondary School

BRONZE


AN THAI

BRONZE


Mak Napiya

The Westline School

BRONZE


SECONDARY 2

Kiersten Candice Sy

Cebu City National Science High School

GOLD


AMIRAH BADRIAH AHMAD BAKARI

SEKOLAH SERI PUTERI

BRONZE


SECONDARY 3

NUR ALIAH AMANI BINTI MUHAMAD KHAIRY

SMK SEKSYEN 9 SHAH ALAM SELANGOR

SILVER


MUHAMAD DANIAL BIN SABARUDIN

SM SAINS KUCHING

SILVER


ADIB ASYRAF BIN ABDUL AZIZ

PUSAT GENIUS@PINTAR NEGARA UKM

SILVER


SAYYID AMMAR IKRAAM BIN SAHROL

PUSAT GENIUS@PINTAR NEGARA UKM

SILVER


Sher France Adiah A. Tagata

Ilocos Norte National High School

BRONZE


Samantha Rae Y. Lai

Immaculate Conception Academy

BRONZE


MUHAMMAD ADAM DANIAL BIN AZENAN

SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH

BRONZE


SECONDARY 4

MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN ZULKIPLI

SM SAINS KUCHING

GOLD


NUR ALEESA IMAN BINTI IRWAN SHAHRIZAN

SEKOLAH SERI PUTERI, CYBERJAYA

SILVER


HAZIQ NAUFAL ZAINAL

SEKOLAH DATO' ABDUL RAZAK

SILVER


WAN MUAZZAM SYAHMI WAN MOHD SILMI

SEKOLAH DATO' ABDUL RAZAK

SILVER


BEVERLY CHONG SZE LAM

SMK BUKIT JALIL

SILVER


Brandon Carlson Budiman

ACS Jakarta

SILVER


ADIB SHAKEELnMOHD NASRUL

SEKOLAH DATO' ABDUL RAZAK

BRONZE


NADEEN AMANI BINTI AFIZUL

SEKOLAH SERI PUTERI, CYBERJAYA

BRONZE


AMEER EIRFAN BIN AHMAD AKBAL

SEKOLAH DATO' ABDUL RAZAK

BRONZE


Sambath Tepy

Western International School

BRONZE


SENIOR SECONDARY

AMNI DANISYA MOHD AMRAN

TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE

DIAMOND


ARYSSA FATEHA BINTI ARIFF FIRDAU

TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE

GOLD


ZALEA BINTI ZAMIN

TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE

SILVER


ZARITH SUFIAH BINTI ZULHAFIZ

TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE

SILVER


NAJWAA EDDY ZULKANAEN

Cu Chi High School

SILVER


NURDINA SOFEA BINTI KHAIRULNIZA

TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE

SILVER


NURFARISHAH ALEYAH BINTI AZLAN

TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE

SILVER


ADLYN AMIERA AZLAN

TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE

SILVER


FAHMIDAH NUR SAFFIYYAH BINTI MOHD FAUZI

TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE

SILVER


INSYIRAH HAYATI AHMAD MUBIN RASYDAN

TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE

SILVER


Maria Antoinette L. Lopez

Philippine Science High School - WVC

SILVER


Malvin Scafi

SMA NEGERI 68 JAKARTA

BRONZE


Dat L. Tran

TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE

BRONZE


NUR SYAZWANI BINTI MOHAMMAD FADZLI

TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE

BRONZE


NURILIYANA SOFIYA BINTI IZAM

TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE

BRONZE


508 views0 comments
bottom of page