top of page

IMOCSEA International Round Official Results


KINDERGARTEN

DUONG MONYKA, Phakdey

Super Children Education Cambodian School

GOLD


PRIMARY 2

Caiser Charleton C. So

Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan

DIAMOND


DUONGMONY, Phakdey

Super Children Education Cambodian School

SILVER


Anh Thai Truong

Archimedes Academy

SILVER


MONEYVONG, Soksey

Super Children Education Cambodian School

BRONZE


PRIMARY 3

Do Thien Dang

WESTERN AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SYSTEM

SILVER


LUC WANG

Pennschool

BRONZE


PRIMARY 4

MUHAMMAD DHIYA ZARIF MUHAMMAD AFFANDI

SK SEKSYEN 9 SHAH ALAM]

SILVER


PRIMARY 5

DUONG HOANG LAM

Hoang Dieu Primary School

GOLD


LE BAO NAM

Thanh Cong A Primary School

BRONZE


TRAN MINH QUAN

Hoang Dieu Primary School

BRONZE


PRIMARY 6

Ivan Gabriel O. Asuncion

Merryland Montessori and High School

GOLD


Princess Jasher B. Sagamla

San Agustin Poro Elementary School

BRONZE


SECONDARY 1

LUONG MINH NAM

Giang Vo Secondary School

SILVER


SECONDARY 2

Muhammad Agha Juan Syathira

SMPIT Al Khawarizmi Kab. Paser Kaltim

GOLD


Dashell Sean R. Villanueva

Philippine Science High School - WVC

SILVER


BOZHIDARA G. AMUDZHIEVA

PMG Atanas Radev

SILVER


MUHAMMAD IZZAQ GOH

SM SAINS ALAM SHAH

BRONZE


FAIQAH FAQIHAH LOKMAN HAKIM

SM SAINS KUCHING UTARA

BRONZE


SECONDARY 3

Luiz Miguel A. Doligosa

Philippine Science High School - WVC

GOLD


Samantha Louise C. Samson

Philippine Science High School - CARC

GOLD


MUHAMMAD DHIYA ISKANDAR MUHAMMAD AFFANDI

SEKOLAH DATO' ABDUL RAZAK

SILVER


John Michael B. Sagamla

La Union National High School

BRONZE


ISKANDAR HAIKAL BIN ZULKIPPLI

SEKOLAH DATO' ADBUL RAZAK

BRONZE


CELINE ELISHA ANAK CHANGAN

SM SAINS KUCHING

BRONZE


JYX NOBLE R. JAMES

SM SAINS KUCHING

BRONZE


AQIFF ABRISHAM BIN MUSA

SM SAINS KUCHING UTARA

BRONZE


MOHAMMED DARWISH HAKEEM BIN AZMI

SM SAINS KUCHING UTARA

BRONZE


ROSIHAN RAYYAN ROSIHAN ZAIN

SMK AMINUDDIN BAKI

BRONZE


SECONDARY 4

MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN ZULKIPLI

SM SAINS KUCHING

GOLD


WAN MUAZZAM SYAHMI BIN WAN MOHD SILMI

SEKOLAH DATO' ABDUL RAZAK

SILVER


Romald Angelo Bayting

PAREF Westbridge School, Inc.

SILVER


AMIRAH BADRIAH BINTI AHMAD BAKARI

SEKOLAH SERI PUTERI

SILVER


DANIA INSYIRAH IMRAN FAHMI

SEKOLAH SERI PUTERI

SILVER


NUR AMIRA BINTI AZRUL

SEKOLAH SERI PUTERI

BRONZE


QAISARA BINTI MUHAMMAD KHAIRIE

SEKOLAH SERI PUTERI

BRONZE


TANG JIA JIA

SMK CONVENT BUTTERWORTH

BRONZE


MUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN YAHYA

SM SAINS KUCHING UTARA

BRONZE


An K. Diep

WESTERN AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SYSTEM

BRONZE


Khoi A. Tran

WESTERN AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SYSTEM

BRONZE


DANIELLA NAJIHA HASNU

SMK AMINUDDIN BAKI

BRONZE


YASHWINIE SIVAKUMAR

SMK AMINUDDIN BAKI

BRONZE


ADIB SHAKEEL BIN MOHD NASRUL

SEKOLAH DATO' ABDUL RAZAK

BRONZE


HAZIQ NAUFAL BIN ZAINAL

SEKOLAH DATO' ABDUL RAZAK

BRONZE


SENIOR SECONDARY

Griff Alexis S. Genovatin

Philippine Science High School - WVC

GOLD


AZNUR ANAK JITWIL @ JIKUIL

SM SAINS KUCHING UTARA

SILVER


Eisha Breana Ang

St. Paul College Pasig

BRONZE


SITI NUR AZMINA BINTI MOHD HISHAM

EKOLAH SERI PUTERI

BRONZE


NURUL ALEEYA QARMILLA BINTI MOHD REDZUAN

EKOLAH SERI PUTERI

BRONZE


CHEYANNE ANAK MICHCAL

SM SAINS KUCHING

BRONZE


ANDREANA ESTELLE ANAK COLLINE

SM SAINS KUCHING UTARA

BRONZE


IRFAN SYAHMI BIN ISMADI

SM SAINS KUCHING UTARA

BRONZE


NUR AQILAH ASNA BINTI MOHAMMAD TAHIH

SM SAINS KUCHING UTARA

BRONZE


MUHAMMAD AMIRUDDIN AFIF BIN MOHD ROSHANAFFI

SM SAINS TUN SYED SHEH SHAHABUDIN

BRONZE


NURIN NUHA BINTI NOOR AZIM

SM SAINS TUN SYED SHEH SHAHABUDIN

BRONZE


Chhom Sophavatey

USA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

BRONZE


Tim Chanseyha

BakTouk High School

BRONZE

270 views0 comments

Comments


bottom of page