top of page

ASIAROPE Science Olympiad National Round 2023 Thailand - Official Results


CATEGORY 1

PUNNATAT NUANSRI

PERFECT SCORER

DIAMOND


Natdarin Synsirisakoon

DIAMOND


Jadesiri Phaisansiriwat

DIAMOND


PATTARAKORN BOONKARN

DIAMOND


Kittipat Sasitananon

DIAMOND


Passachon Wonglohaphan

GOLD


Trin Kaewpradit

GOLD


Alida Manason

GOLD


Thitari Sujaritthammakun

GOLD


Parinyawat Tantaweewong

GOLD


Palanat Limsatiranun

GOLD


Pichayut Tiranaprakit

GOLD


Athinatta Akesririvarakrit

SILVER


kankamol sattanon

SILVER


Kraiwit Wongrung

SILVER


Prempreda Sahanavin

SILVER


Derek Kongkam

SILVER


Vasupat Pattarapongdilok

SILVER


Shane Surabotsopon

SILVER


Chayanat Silprachawong

SILVER


Pimpattha Onsila

SILVER


Pras Kasempunkul

SILVER


Athipathon Hearabut

SILVER


Bhuri Tangpinitchit

SILVER


Rinrada Sukrat

SILVER


Aivarin Jongruja

SILVER


Napasit Porntanapatra

SILVER


NUTNICHA SRIPIROMSE

SILVER


Nitis Tangyingyong

SILVER


Kraiwich Sittikarnthai

SILVER


Pela Vanitchayangkuranont

BRONZE


Anakin Suptanarat

BRONZE


Kornpiwat Rattanatewamart

BRONZE


Davin Pongpunleart

BRONZE


Popproud Pitujaturont

BRONZE


Airada Chaleekhiew

BRONZE


Sea Anukolkarn

BRONZE


Narananun Nithinarathorn

BRONZE


Nuttchayanun Rienmanee

BRONZE


Kata Maunpuk

BRONZE


Thittayatorn Mayarangsee

BRONZE


Alan Aranyawongsakorn

BRONZE


Aimphan kornthongudom

BRONZE


Nanon Dangrattanawong

BRONZE


Thanwarat Treesutat

BRONZE


Yada Nimsamlee

HONORABLE MENTION


Tanatchporn limratanakulchai

HONORABLE MENTION


Menisa Dumronggittigule

HONORABLE MENTION


Detchanin Mengchauy

HONORABLE MENTION


Watcharabodin Dansakul

HONORABLE MENTION


CATEGORY 2

Patchawat Junsod

DIAMOND


Kathathep Sitthichoktham

DIAMOND


Atsawin Prutkraiwat

DIAMOND


Punyama Chongkasemwong

DIAMOND


Porsaa Satirapongsasuthi

GOLD


Theerin Sritrirat

GOLD


Jirat Sattayasoontorn

GOLD


Kamolluck Vichiendilokkul

GOLD


Pacharamio Wongchanachit

GOLD


Pachara Phatrapiboon

GOLD


Siripailin Siribhakdi

GOLD


Julyan Dominik Cantos

GOLD


Wirunda Trakulpitakkit

GOLD


PEERAWICH RATTANAPUN

GOLD


Nilubol Wannasirikul

GOLD


Surote suwannarat

GOLD


Khoonphol Hengcharoen

GOLD


Pannasith Visaruthaphong

GOLD


Tanakrit Piticharoenkit

GOLD


Titus Lee

GOLD


Phakin Chaivichayachat

GOLD


Win Puttasornmongkol

GOLD


Peerawee Chawengchutichot

GOLD


Nathawit Choorod

SILVER


Akira Yongsuksethabhorn

SILVER


Achira Puengpinit

SILVER


Thitipat Phattasing

SILVER


Pongrapee Thampaisam

SILVER


Kriengkrairak Prongcharoen

SILVER


Jiratchaya Chinchotikorn

SILVER


Prompthong Pitujaturont

SILVER


Pitchaya Chumphunut

SILVER


Evin Smitinund Lee

SILVER


Arisara Chalermpairoj

SILVER


Yi Fei Chong

SILVER


Prannatee Karnchanapoo

SILVER


Patitta Tibkaew

BRONZE


Pasin Vongsanganan

BRONZE


Pannaporn Visaruthaphong

BRONZE


Pinyapat Ngamsrithepparit

BRONZE


Kornchada Apiwattanapong

BRONZE


Hattaya Akkaravanich

BRONZE


Primprida Chaiprathum

BRONZE


Kewalin Navasatthaworn

BRONZE


Thee kornthongudom

BRONZE


Sawarin Sam-uang

BRONZE


Pitpibool Rudeewong

BRONZE


Wattanon chaiprasertwit

BRONZE


Paranee Lertbuntanawong

BRONZE


Wannapat boonnitrod

BRONZE


Peamphichaya Ariwanna

BRONZE


sasicha siripunvaraporn

BRONZE


Krai Thitiwattanakarn

BRONZE


Pasu Pukphibulya

BRONZE


PRINN CHANGJONGPRADIT

BRONZE


sirikarn Wiriya

BRONZE


Pisit premprayoonwongsa

BRONZE


Sirinada Wongarsa

HONORABLE MENTION


Poonnapat Jitharidkul

HONORABLE MENTION


Prangpridee Chaiprathum

HONORABLE MENTION


Seiji Takegawa

HONORABLE MENTION


Premboon Kittiwatanachote

HONORABLE MENTION


Supanutmatarach

HONORABLE MENTION


Tatchayut vorlapanit

HONORABLE MENTION


Theerathep Luephongphattana

HONORABLE MENTION


Tharatip Theinkaprasit

HONORABLE MENTION


Pich Boonyachoti

HONORABLE MENTION


Siranart Wattanaprom

HONORABLE MENTION


CATEGORY 3

Cyrille Ashei Sasibut

DIAMOND


Rynnipa Leelapattarakij

GOLD


Worrawat Chirawongaram

GOLD


Natisada Tangyingyong

GOLD


Benyanan Kanchai

GOLD


Jirattikarn Sriwong

GOLD


Patcharanat Khompakul

GOLD


Zasanun Suhatthaphorn

GOLD


Gangan Wiriyapattanasub

GOLD


Samrit Akkarawimut

SILVER


Theeratorn Thongsuwan

SILVER


Wacharadol Dansakul

SILVER


NATHAKRIT LOHAPONGPHAN

SILVER


Yada Keawfan

SILVER


Warisara JIntanawan

SILVER


Kamolluck Suwanvoradit

SILVER


Warinpong Boonnitrod

SILVER


Nathat Khunasai

SILVER


Kannapat Prasongpanya

SILVER


Phoomrapee Laochumpol

SILVER


Witwisit Amnuaychaichana

SILVER


Pichkhun Charoonsiri

SILVER


VEESUDA WUTHICHAT

SILVER


Putthithada Piriyalapha

SILVER


Visetchaicharn Wanichacheewa

SILVER


Suwijuk Kajohnnapapong

BRONZE


Saran Saensuk

BRONZE


Kawee Thitiwattanakarn

BRONZE


Pitipat Limvirat

BRONZE


Kulrisa Suttiat

BRONZE


Sharn Bhatia

BRONZE


Emma Phadunkiatskun

BRONZE


Nawin Narangsi

BRONZE


Siraaphorn Srachoom

BRONZE


Liphao Jaithong

BRONZE


Pawaris Vongthaveephithayakul

BRONZE


Nathita Wungsinsoodjarit

BRONZE


Tatchapong Pattaramalai

BRONZE


Veeraphat Pasujirajaras

BRONZE


Narawich Pintaplook

BRONZE


Pitipat Witayadechanon

BRONZE


Daranpop pruksakorn

BRONZE


Praewpan Sirapimonrat

BRONZE


Damisara Pruksakorn

BRONZE


Naphitcha Thatprasrtsin

BRONZE


JESADA BOONLA

BRONZE


Worapop Pakruandee

BRONZE


Benj Teerada Luephongpattana

BRONZE


Baibua Vijitchareonmeung

BRONZE


Pannathat Chotbuncha

BRONZE


Sidharn Siriteerawasu

BRONZE


Boonyawaree Raden

BRONZE


Jomsup Wanadirokrat

BRONZE


Unchidtha mala

BRONZE


Pimnicha Lauhaband

BRONZE


Kuljira Sittikarnthai

BRONZE


Supanat Sittison

BRONZE


Jomsup Wanadirokrat

BRONZE


James Maximilian Shutt

HONORABLE MENTION


Vichaya Rengrew

HONORABLE MENTION


Aivalynn Watanapawin

HONORABLE MENTION


asean

HONORABLE MENTION


Pinchapat Sungkhun

HONORABLE MENTION


Nunnapas Subsange

HONORABLE MENTION


CATEGORY 4

Chetmanusa Naidu

GOLD


Shane Bhatia

SILVER


Nattawat Kaewprasertsri

SILVER


Khamik Wangpatcharapon

SILVER


Khunnapat Jitharidkul

SILVER


Shanya Sirimalaisuwan

SILVER


Natapol Limsatiranun

SILVER


Supichaya Pimsaree

SILVER


Annavit Chanthot

SILVER


Pornnapha Pongklang

SILVER


Kornwiwat Kusonthammarat

SILVER


Saranpat Ouilapan

SILVER


Tetsu Rattanaprapa

BRONZE


Iwarin chatkitanunt

BRONZE


Nattanan Singtoroj

BRONZE


Eva De Marchi

BRONZE


Yuhan Chen

BRONZE


Payoot Sirimaharaj

BRONZE


Latte

BRONZE


Primwaran Burusapat

BRONZE


Kawinpop Pakruandee

BRONZE


Nathapach Thitiratsanon

BRONZE


Namo

BRONZE


Krittapak Pankrut

BRONZE


Korawit Rattanaubon

BRONZE


Pattarawan Pawapark

BRONZE


Phatphoom Seenual

BRONZE


Anamarin Suiyungkul

BRONZE


Prin Marasri

BRONZE


Bhubhum puwaratanawitaya

BRONZE


Tadol Ratinukulkit

BRONZE


Giulia Ravasio

BRONZE


Thanchanok Raekhiao

BRONZE


Goraphat Photgudan

BRONZE


Ploenprim pnachareonswased

BRONZE


Punnapa Suwannakhot (Proud)

BRONZE


Sarisa Suttiat

BRONZE


Wacharathorn Kumprasert

BRONZE


Prinn Pornvattanakit

BRONZE


Theerhadon Thanalapanan

BRONZE


Penpatchaya Vilaisangakool

HONORABLE MENTION


Panalee Rangsithammapanya

HONORABLE MENTION


Napas Ngamcharoen

HONORABLE MENTION


Nathida Paiyarom

HONORABLE MENTION


Bhumipat Rattanachaipipat

HONORABLE MENTION


Benyapa Soongkao

HONORABLE MENTION


Nichaporn Rodphai

HONORABLE MENTION


Thongchompoo Innoy

HONORABLE MENTION


Pawapol polnikorn

HONORABLE MENTION


Peerawat Sittitim

HONORABLE MENTION


CATEGORY 5

Naphat Mungtaweepongsa

SILVER


Kannchom Laoharaphepong

BRONZE


Nannapas Em-Och

BRONZE


Noramont Nuchapong

BRONZE


Sirikamol Sattanon

BRONZE


Tanadanai Suwajo

BRONZE


Punnapa Pungprasertying

BRONZE


Nuthatai Srichan

BRONZE


Konwatchara Chaipornkaew

BRONZE


Punn Charnvuthikul

BRONZE


Thanadon Rodamrongrith

BRONZE


Navidhus Subsange

BRONZE


Natnamon Juangsiribhumseth

BRONZE


Phuwasit Sukapat

HONORABLE MENTION


Jeerapat Phongsrisuepsuk

HONORABLE MENTION


Poulnika Soonnamtheing

HONORABLE MENTION


Kannatcha Prasongpanya

HONORABLE MENTION


Napassanan Ronnakiat

HONORABLE MENTION


Krittin Wasanasomsagul

HONORABLE MENTION


Phacharaphorn Somboontham

HONORABLE MENTION


Arunrat Suwanvoradit

HONORABLE MENTION


Natpasuth Padang

HONORABLE MENTION


Panalee Wongchanapiboon

HONORABLE MENTION


Pattarapol Poungkaew

HONORABLE MENTION


Pakakul Chuenkosum

HONORABLE MENTION


Henry Sebastian Shutt

HONORABLE MENTION


Nirada Cintakanond

HONORABLE MENTION


Thapanapat Jiasawad

HONORABLE MENTION


Jinatta Ngeonthong

HONORABLE MENTION


Phacharaphol Somboontham

HONORABLE MENTION


Napat Deeprasit

HONORABLE MENTION


Peemnara Weladee

HONORABLE MENTION


Witchanakorn witchaino

HONORABLE MENTION


Pornpansa Thaidamrong

HONORABLE MENTION


Thananan Wanitlertthanasarn

HONORABLE MENTION


Yanida Son-inta

HONORABLE MENTION


Phuktharin Phaisanthanaphat

HONORABLE MENTION


Phattaradanai Saengrattanayon

HONORABLE MENTION


CATEGORY 6

Phakhamon Chaiyakham

DIAMOND


Ploypimol Rupan

DIAMOND


Ramita Chaisrisoponkij

DIAMOND


Tara Marie Larson

DIAMOND


Thanaporn Salika

DIAMOND


Parima Panlar

DIAMOND


Natcha Skulnee

DIAMOND


Jirattaya Chotraweroungsakul

DIAMOND


Krisada Duangdee

DIAMOND


Bhandhisa Pongsak

DIAMOND


Rinrada Tivanantakorn

DIAMOND


Kantapong Noramanop

DIAMOND


Tanacha Suwajo

GOLD


Pongspat Yamleemul

GOLD


Saticha Rattanaurai

GOLD


Muhammatcharif samae

GOLD


A Nuphap Phansri

GOLD


Tanapoom Meeraksa

GOLD


Phunyanuch Rathanaburi

GOLD


Puncharat Wungtongkum

GOLD


Witchayaporn choosuk

GOLD


Thaksaorn Chitsamankhun (Nita)

GOLD


Pimnatchapa Punyoyai

GOLD


Panaruj Bussayasripatt

GOLD


Pitchaporn Munkrut

GOLD


Natapat Sahaphatsombut

GOLD


Chayin Wattanajittikul

GOLD


Thianrawich Thongthate

GOLD


Pipitpon Sutthisa

GOLD


Akarawat Jongtrakansombat

GOLD


Priyakorn Rachaprommin

GOLD


Natthapol Lapprssop

GOLD


Supakorn Sermsak

GOLD


Patteera Siripongwutikorn

GOLD


Natganthima Hsu

GOLD


Patcharapong Techamongkhalaphiwat

GOLD


Peemchayudh Weladee

GOLD


Dolyawee Chaowadee

GOLD


Ravikarn Rungkeaw

GOLD


Bhakwalan Poosakul

GOLD


Chanunthita Patipalate

GOLD


Manasnan Potisapsuk

GOLD


Thidayu Sriploy

GOLD


Sirada Sirilaophaisan

GOLD


Kuntakan Tanompunyaruk

GOLD


Thanapat Sanguanjeen

GOLD


Yosita Leelawadee

GOLD


Pimmada Fakthong

GOLD


Pakitta Susatien

SILVER


Kanwara Maleewong

SILVER


Nichaphat Khamtoei

SILVER


Ananya Nualplod

SILVER


Dutchnicha Chaowadee

SILVER


Suphavit Ngamthuen

SILVER


Phudit Shotikulpisan

SILVER


Unchalika Ongvisit

SILVER


Chayos Ubolgomoot

SILVER


Pruettipong Pinit-aksorn

SILVER


Natharak Nuchangsing

SILVER


Zabit Madali

SILVER


Polacha Wicheanpaisarn

SILVER


Pitiwat Meesang

SILVER


Sorrawich Pongputtarak

SILVER


Tongthong Kulsrisuwan

SILVER


Pongpon Weerapatiwat

SILVER


Nitis Khaosomeang

SILVER


Warisara Kasetpibaln

SILVER


Donyawat Kesa

SILVER


Natchaya Sritunyarat

SILVER


Natpimol Luckklai

SILVER


Chatkul Pawboonserm

SILVER


Worapat Tanachaisang

SILVER


Teejae Tempaibulkul

SILVER


Jidapa Joysa

SILVER


Patharapol Chaisrithong

SILVER


Worachot Boonkwan

SILVER


Warun Darumas

SILVER


Parattakorn Tanapongpat

BRONZE


Thanapat Silaket

BRONZE


Natthacha Limpotjananon

BRONZE


Sivakorn Vijitchareonmeung

BRONZE


Lilrawan Kidwas

BRONZE


Navavee Pangor

BRONZE


Kitipoom Piriyalapha

BRONZE


Yossawat Sorakhajon

BRONZE


Pimpichcha Vilaisangakool

BRONZE


Nantaphak Kanjanakorakod

BRONZE


Krissana Pramote

BRONZE


Rujanapong Trongpornweroj

BRONZE


Siravit Phitaksuksanti

BRONZE


Sirapatsorn Siralampamas

BRONZE


Pannaphat Pattarakultanased

BRONZE


Pongzess Pupongbunyarit

BRONZE


Natpawin Nguanjinda

BRONZE


Raweekarn Wararnnakarn

BRONZE


Satita Sarakul

BRONZE


Jiratthapon Jaikamsueb

BRONZE


Sorawit Thongnark

BRONZE


Arnas Suyee

BRONZE


Buratsakorn Khamtaphan

BRONZE


Aryada Supitaporn

BRONZE


Peachyapa Pimsorn

BRONZE


Korachan Kittipoometee

BRONZE


Fatin Jeayo

BRONZE


ChayananPankham

BRONZE


Pornpavit lavitpichayavong

BRONZE


Tanuntas Suwanparisut

BRONZE


Kanokphit Bunsupa

HONORABLE MENTION


Nahathai Weerapatiwat

HONORABLE MENTION


Thanyaluk kuanpa

HONORABLE MENTION


Chanjirapa Rattanawong

HONORABLE MENTION


Thanapoom Roddamrongrith

HONORABLE MENTION


Issariya Wannasiri

HONORABLE MENTION


Kittiphop Chantapadungdej

HONORABLE MENTION


Pantaree Thamrongkokiat

HONORABLE MENTION


Chenahrath Peeratanyanonth

HONORABLE MENTION


Nicha Dissara

HONORABLE MENTION


Kanchaleepon Sitthi

HONORABLE MENTION


Siratee Jetiyasuwan

HONORABLE MENTION


Siriphatsorn Nimthatsanasiri

HONORABLE MENTION